Schedule:


SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

6:30-7:30
Yoga/Core

(Jamie)

 

6:30-7:30

INSANITY

(Karen)

6:30-7:30am

Open Yoga

(Heather)

 

6:30-7:30am
Rise & Shine Boot Camp (Aeron)

6:30-7:30am

Cardio-Sculpt

(Elana)

 

8:30-9:45am
Yoga Basics
(Heather)

 8:30-9:30am

Yoga/Core

(Heather)

 

 7:55-8:55am

Yoga Basics

(Maria)

 

8:30-9:30am
Yoga/Core
(Karen)

 

7:55-8:55am

Yoga Basics

(Maria)

 

8:30-9:30am
Yoga/Core
(Meghann)

8:30-9:45am
Power Vinyasa
(Cobey)

 

9:45-10:45am
All Level Step
(Jose)

9:15-10:15am
Open Yoga
(MJ)

 

9:45-10:45am
Body Blast
(Jose)

9:15-10:15am
Open Yoga
(MJ)

 

9:45-10:45am
All Level Step

(Jose)

10:00-11:15am
Yoga Basics II 
(Karen)
11:00-12:00pm
Flow Yoga
(Karen)

 10:45-11:45am
Step & Tone
(Galen)

 

11:00-12:00pm
Flow Yoga
(MJ)
10:45-11:45am
Step & Tone
(Galen)
11:00-12:00pm
Flow Yoga
(MJ)

10:15-11:15am
Zumba®
(Johannah)

 

 

 

12:30-1:30pm

Cardio Mix

(Jeff)

 

 

12:15-1:15pm

Boot Camp Station

(Allison)

 

 

12:00-1:00pm
Flow Yoga
(Karen)

 

12:15-1:15pm

Cardio Mix

(Allison)

 

 

12:00-1:00pm
Flow Yoga
(Karen)

 

12:15-1:15pm

Cardio Mix

(Allison)

 

11:30- 12:30pm
Pilates Based Mat
(Charlene)

 4:00-5:15pm

Yoga Tune-up

(Tracy)

 

 

1:30-2:30pm

Silver Sneakers

(Matt)

 

 

 

4:00-5:00
Open Yoga
(David)

 

1:30-2:30pm

Silver Sneakers

(Matt)

 

 

 

4:00-5:00

Yoga Basics

(Bayeshan)

1:30-2:15PM

Chair Yoga

(Jamie)

 

 

1:15-2:15pm

Boot Camp Station

(Aimee)

 

 

 

5:30-6:30pm

Yoga Wind Down
(Tracy)

 

5:00-5:30pm
Ablab
(Jade)

 

 

 

5:00-5:30pm
Ablab
(Jade)

 5:15-6:15pm
MAX-Fit

(Derek)

 

 

5:30-6:00pm
Butt & Gut
(Jade)

 

 

5:15-6:15pm

Body Circuit

(Allison)

.

 

 

5:30-6:00pm
Butt & Gut
(Jade)

 

 

 

 

5:30-6:20pm

INSANITY

(Jeff)

 

 

 

4:00-5:00pm

Zumba®

(Louise)

 

NEW CLASS!!!

 

6:15-7:15pm

Rebel Yoga

(Karen)

 

 

6:15-7:15pm
Zumba®
(Johannah)

 

 

 6:15-7:30pm

Yoga Basics

(Tracy)

 

6:15-7:15pm

Zumba®

(Johannah)

 

 

 

6:30-7:45pm
Yoga Basics
(Elliot)

 

5:00-6:15pm

Open Yoga
(Jami)

 

NEW CLASS!!!!

 

 

7:30-8:45pm
Yoga Basics
(Jamie)

 


7:15-8:30pm
Flow Yoga
(Heather)

 

 

7:45-8:35

INSANITY

(Jeff)

 

 

 

7:30-8:30

Pilates Based Mat
(Charlene)